Posted in Uncategorized

Attention All!!

sad_stitch_by_tharene-d6byj8uUntuk semua pembaca setia FF ’61 Days With You’. Pertama-tama, author mau ngucapin maaf yang sebesar-besarnya kalo postingan next chapter ’61 Days With You’ bakal telat banget…soalnya, beberapa hari ini sibuk banget dan less idea😦 jadi, diharap kesabarannya, ya?

Yang kedua, author mau ngasih pengumuman kalau setelah selesai ’61 Days With You’ bakal ada FF baru lagi dan masih bertema MotoGP. So..always visit my blog, ok?

Ok. Sekian pengumuman dari author..makasih banyak buat pengertian reader-reader sekalian🙂

 

Muchas Gracias…Neomu neomu kamsahamnida…Arrigatou…Thank You…😀

Author:

Author Biodata : Name : Lea Ravensca Octavia Obiraga Called : Echa D.O.B : October 18th 1995, Age : 19 y.o Zodiac : Libra Hobby : Reading, Writing, Sleeping and watching TV Collage : Bina Nusantara University Faculty : International Relation :D That's all information about me..and if you want to know more about me..you could follow me on my twitter @LeaObiraga or @EchaObiraga and add my facebook page Echa Obiraga or Echa Obiraga II.. Oh ya..also you can find me at my Instagram ravenscaobiraga..

4 thoughts on “Attention All!!

  1. moga aja cast ceweknya uri IU😀 udah jadi shipper MarcU walaupun awalnya agak aneh wkwk😀
    Terus berkaya Author-nim, ditunggu Next chapternya 61 days with you ><

    Hwaiting~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s